SC Cable

SC/UPC-SC/SM-G652D

SC/UPC-SC/SM-G652D - ϕ2.0-LSZH-L=2.0M
PRODUCT INFORMATION - 產品詳細

高速資料傳輸。應用於Storage、Switch、RAID、通訊設備、資料中心

Key Features
  • Single-mode Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Type:UPC
  • Connector Type:SC
  • Available lengths up to 10000 meters 
  • UL Compliant
  • RoHS Compliant
  • With Warranty
Specification
  • Core Diameter: 9 um
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • IL(dB): ≦0.3dB
  • RL(dB): ≧50dB
  • Operating Temperature: -40℃~70℃
  • 100 times IL Loss: Insertion loss ≦D0.1dB 
  • Durability: > 1000mate/ demate cycles
  • Note:100% Test Open & Miswire
Application
 

  想了解更多,請與我們聯絡。

Address | 地址

11083 台北市信義區忠孝東路五段508號10樓之3

Phone | 電話

TEL:+886-2-27268098

FAX:+886-2-27268090

Email | 郵件

RICOLINK@ricolink.co